?

Log in

 
 
26 October 2011 @ 11:04 am
Scan: Dears Special Talk & Live Addition  
Hello minna, hisashiburi~ 
Sorry for not really active on LJ lately, I'm busy with other social network and also my work really spend my time. 


Now I'm backt and bring some scans from booklet (?) Dears Present Special Talk & Live Addition. I actually don't know where this come from, I just got this in auctions and since I love G in 2003-2008 era, so for me this is a must have ^^
But, I'm sorry for bad at scanning, I don't have skill.. There's some dirty on the picture *head desk* because of my scanner -___-

You can edit it by yourself with photoshop to get a better pic. 



Repost is okay but please credit me. And the last, enjoy the beauty ^^







 
 
Current Location: office
Current Mood: busybusy
Current Music: no music =..=
 
 
 
ann: chuuannui on October 26th, 2011 05:05 am (UTC)
Aiiiihhh ganteng2 pisaaaann!! Apalagi yg pake bj putih~ >///<

Sankyuu chuu..
~miku no heya~adrio_nevralka on October 26th, 2011 05:52 am (UTC)
Iyaaaah~
Eh tapi gw suka yang pake overcoat <3 kayanya keren sekali gituuuuh.
AfterLife http://i435.photobucket.com/albums/qq72/: High*sindorei_x on October 26th, 2011 08:07 am (UTC)
Thank you so much ^^
~miku no heya~adrio_nevralka on October 27th, 2011 02:41 am (UTC)
You are welcome ^^
I hope you enjoyed it :)
Ran Zainuddin: Sleeping Shotarohydemyself on October 26th, 2011 08:58 am (UTC)
Ini zaman-zaman Moon Child bukan sih? O___o
~miku no heya~: hmmadrio_nevralka on October 27th, 2011 02:42 am (UTC)
Hmm kayanya sih malah sebelomnya mih tapi tetep di tahun yang sama.
Missermrsmisser on October 26th, 2011 09:46 am (UTC)
OMG thank you so much for this sweetie

picture nr 5 I can't get up in full size ;_; oh and was there an interview for this hihi
~miku no heya~adrio_nevralka on October 27th, 2011 02:44 am (UTC)
You are welcome cuttie ^___^

Okay the pic is fix now.
Hmm actually no, I just get this. Only this ;;___;;
Haruko: smilecsg_dear4life on October 26th, 2011 10:49 am (UTC)
Thank you! ^__^
I can't click for a larger image of the close up picture of him in the white
~miku no heya~adrio_nevralka on October 27th, 2011 02:45 am (UTC)
You are welcome, the pic is now fix.
And oh, would you mine to cleaned the dirty things in this scans? @.@ Thank you :)
Harukocsg_dear4life on November 4th, 2011 12:18 am (UTC)
Sorry for the late reply.
I'll see what I can do, although they don't really look all that bad. ^__^
Eadwine: Hyde kisseadwine63 on October 26th, 2011 12:43 pm (UTC)
ooh thanks for these! they look cool. ^_^

I like them. ARIGATOU!!
~miku no heya~: chuuu gakuadrio_nevralka on October 27th, 2011 02:46 am (UTC)
You are welcome ^^
I like them too <3
*match icon with yours*
write_my_dreams: Gackt: Closeupwrite_my_dreams on October 26th, 2011 04:37 pm (UTC)
Ohh thank you for the scans!

And that's fine, real life tends to take over sometimes
~miku no heya~adrio_nevralka on October 27th, 2011 02:47 am (UTC)
You are welcome :)

Yes it is.. But I miss my time when I read fanfiction too @.@
Ohh I want have 26 hours in day XDD
write_my_dreamswrite_my_dreams on October 28th, 2011 04:54 pm (UTC)
At least you're making money! Money is always important
LOL I'd probably use the extra hours to sleep
~miku no heya~adrio_nevralka on October 29th, 2011 04:57 pm (UTC)
Ah that's right LOL
Oh I want my extra hours to read/write FF @.@
satsukiyatojisatsukiyatoji on October 27th, 2011 09:40 am (UTC)
Hi, Miku!! It has been a long time... we aren't so active on the net lately u___u. We're still making that little thing for you, sorry! But we don't have much free time lately T^T.
Thank you a lot for the scans, we've never seen those before and they're cool.
<333
~miku no heya~: hugadrio_nevralka on October 28th, 2011 07:17 am (UTC)
Helloooooooooooo Inma and Rosa *HUGGGGGGGGGGSSS* Hisashiburiiii @.@

Oh that is okay, take your time ^__~
^w^ I hope you enjoyed the scans ne <3
avanlanche999avanlanche999 on October 27th, 2011 11:10 am (UTC)
Thank you very much!!!
~miku no heya~adrio_nevralka on October 28th, 2011 07:18 am (UTC)
You are welcome :)
(Deleted comment)
~miku no heya~: chuuu gakuadrio_nevralka on October 28th, 2011 07:18 am (UTC)
AWWWW you are welcome, love ^__~
ishitaruishitaru on October 28th, 2011 04:54 am (UTC)
oh my.
they are so great.
Thank you


adrio_nevralka
it's been a long time^^
~miku no heya~adrio_nevralka on October 28th, 2011 07:19 am (UTC)
You are welcome ^^

Yessss it's been a long time. How are you, Nadia? Oh and just call me Miku ne ^^ it's easier than adrio_nevralka XDD
aiyuyuki_kumi on October 30th, 2011 01:50 am (UTC)
Sankyuuuu Mikuuuhhh~~
saya baru sempet nge-save ini eheheheh... Ini apaan sih ya gw masih penasaran, masa waktu pertama kali dijual cuma booklet ini aja, btw ini Dears edition bukan?
~miku no heya~adrio_nevralka on October 31st, 2011 03:35 am (UTC)
Haikk you're welcome ^^
Benernya gw juga ga tau ini apaan wkwkwkwkwk
Ga ngerti juga ini Dears edition apa bukan ;;__;;
Cuman dapet ini doank pas di auction. Tapi perkiraan gw sih ya, waktu itu ada Dears special live semacam yang di SG dulu itu, dan booklet ini dijual/dibagikan ke Dears yang dateng kali.. *sok tau*
明季子 思愛流: hyde lovelya_deux_vitesses on October 30th, 2011 06:00 am (UTC)
Miku, it's good to see a post from you ^^ And thank you for the scans~
~miku no heya~: chuuu gakuadrio_nevralka on October 31st, 2011 03:08 am (UTC)
^^ thank you and you are welcome :)
Gacktian Moonshineasliceofthemoon on November 1st, 2011 09:35 am (UTC)
oh how cool! thanks!
~miku no heya~adrio_nevralka on November 2nd, 2011 02:39 am (UTC)
You're welcome Shreya ^^
美恵-ちゃんerikastarsmoon on November 6th, 2011 11:28 pm (UTC)
Thank you for sharing *-* I've never seen these before

*Hugs & kisses* I miss you
~miku no heya~adrio_nevralka on November 7th, 2011 04:54 am (UTC)
You are welcome ^^
I've never seen this either LOL
Should I post this to dears?

*hugs and kisses backt* I miss you too @.@ where have you been? You aren't around LJ recently..
美恵-ちゃんerikastarsmoon on November 17th, 2011 05:03 pm (UTC)
Hi, Miku-chan sorry for the lately reply, I've been very busy too, work, boyfriend, facebook xD and when I have a little time, I only read my f-list post on LJ T_T
I'm glad you fine ^_^

*hugs & kisses*
~miku no heya~: chuuu gakuadrio_nevralka on November 18th, 2011 02:29 am (UTC)
Oh that is okay ^__^
I'm still here if you need something :)

*hugs and kisses*